Elections 15

Federalist Primary Election Results

For Governor For Attorney General
Kyle Robinson Scott Walker
For Lt. Governor For Comptroller
Charlie Schneider Alexander Garbe
For Secretary of State For State Treasurer
Gabriel Taylor Abyn Yacob

 

Nationalist Primary Election Results

For Governor For Attorney General
Cam Chen Michael McGerty
For Lt. Governor For Comptroller
Jordon Pless Vishnoo Vivekananthan
For Secretary of State For State Treasurer
Paul Cumberland George A. Baker III

 

Conatser County Election Results

Office
State Senator Alexander Batson
Circuit Court Judge Rowan Macwan
County Sheriff Chase Austin
County Clerk Jacob Becker
County Coroner Cam Ehlers
County Treasurer Jacob Bankard
State’s Attorney Gabriel Stokes
Supreme Court Justice Basil Kyriacou
Township Supervisor Nick Greenwall
Township Supervisor Tim Kempster
Township Supervisor Calvin Florey
Township Supervisor Eric Gallborg
Township Supervisor Andrew Roberge
Township Supervisor Brett Sisler

 

 

Geiger County Election Results

Office
State Senator Brendan O’Brien
Circuit Court Judge Karl Zurbrugg
County Sheriff William Schwartz
County Clerk Curran Hickey
County Coroner Reid Gramm
County Treasurer Gabe Sowards
State’s Attorney Austin Graybow
Supreme Court Justice Matt Mulligan
Township Supervisor Jeston Rademaker
Township Supervisor Austin Pesic
Township Supervisor Tim Sarhage
Township Supervisor James Rade
Township Supervisor Gabe Tayler
Township Supervisor Connor Sperling

 

 

Gleason County Election Results

Office
State Senator Martin Jenkins
Circuit Court Judge Sarvagva Rashuvanshi
County Sheriff Brody Taylor
County Clerk Will Espenschied
County Coroner Ethan Hecox
County Treasurer William Barnett
State’s Attorney Travis Vassear
Supreme Court Justice Christian Ruff
Township Supervisor Dyland Murray
Township Supervisor Nick Devito
Township Supervisor Steve Smock
Township Supervisor Carlton Watros
Township Supervisor Que Anthony Jackson
Township Supervisor Pat Jordan

 

 

Hayes County Election Results

Office
State Senator Sam Abdallah
Circuit Court Judge Sean Honesty
County Sheriff Cam Hayes
County Clerk Connor Latham
County Coroner Juan Carlos Bautista
County Treasurer George Baker
State’s Attorney Dylan Rainbolt
Supreme Court Justice John Szczap
Township Supervisor Damian Cordes
Township Supervisor Jon Powles
Township Supervisor Leo Guzman
Township Supervisor Brady Zockenoar
Township Supervisor Pete Bitts
Township Supervisor Wyatt Fishel

 

 

Keller County Election Results

Office
State Senator Rushil Shukla
Circuit Court Judge Johnathan Cassity
County Sheriff Jeremiah Chinng
County Clerk Marcus Mercado
County Coroner Lucas Sondgerotch
County Treasurer Rikesh Patel
State’s Attorney Trevor Redlin
Supreme Court Justice T.J. Hoven
Township Supervisor Jonathon Alfedt
Township Supervisor Jesue Villa
Township Supervisor Mitchell Pohlman
Township Supervisor Antonio Webster
Township Supervisor Jack Costigan
Township Supervisor Cody Davias

 

 

Kennedy County Election Results

Office
State Senator Patrick McGrath
Circuit Court Judge Tom Krausz
County Sheriff Alexander Knox
County Clerk T.J. Kilcullen
County Coroner Noah Sellers
County Treasurer Abyn Yacob
State’s Attorney Bailey Braketta
Supreme Court Justice Pradeep Kandula
Township Supervisor Christian Luge
Township Supervisor John Bentjes
Township Supervisor Evan Timmons
Township Supervisor Christopher Hancock
Township Supervisor John Skinner
Township Supervisor Morgan Riley

 

 

Savage County Election Results

Office
State Senator Charles Schneider
Circuit Court Judge Griffin Fox
County Sheriff Lucas Chatterton
County Clerk Alec Roth
County Coroner Jordan Pless
County Treasurer Rohan Parepally
State’s Attorney Scott Walker
Supreme Court Justice Zachary Hanusek
Township Supervisor Ryan Rod
Township Supervisor Gannen Hughes
Township Supervisor Alex Garbe
Township Supervisor Jake Wright
Township Supervisor Riley Eubanks
Township Supervisor Colton Meier

 

 

Stelle County Election Results

Office
State Senator Colton King
Circuit Court Judge Tony Kula
County Sheriff Zachary Harbin
County Clerk William Engfer
County Coroner Alex Carter
County Treasurer Jack Ciesinski
State’s Attorney Logan Webb
Supreme Court Justice Riley Wagner
Township Supervisor Tyler Schmitz
Township Supervisor Ethan Nichols
Township Supervisor Brandon Coonrod
Township Supervisor Steve Proventcher
Township Supervisor Jake Kellock
Township Supervisor Aidan Smith

 

 

Conatser County – City Election Results

Office Rawers City Sanzotta City Snodgrass City
State Representative Jacob Williams Joshua Griffin Basil Kyriacou
Mayor Alex Phelps Danny Black Alexander Batson
City Clerk Lance Arnold Jacob Becker Rowan Mawan
City Treasurer Luke Vaughn Collin Eubanks Joshua Reitz
Alderman Charlie Massie Matthew Clifford Austin McCarty
Alderman Richard Whitaker Chase Austin Evan Brown
Alderman Grant Dupoy Matthew Zelek Jacob Bankard
Alderman Timothy Kempster Eric Gullborg Cole Yoder

Geiger County – City Election Results

Office Atteberry City Besson City Merritt City
State Representative Vishnoo Vivekanant Daelen Morris Rudolph Repa
Mayor Jacob Stelmack Brendan O’Brien Gabe Taylor
City Clerk William Hickey James Rabe Joshua Lloyd
City Treasurer Connor Clark Quinn Julian Spencer Stumpff
Alderman John Zring Chase Johnston Chris Leshikar
Alderman Dominick Rosales Timothy Sarhage Connor Sperling
Alderman Gabriel Sowards Vincent Arias Luca Ruhlander
Alderman Karl Zurbrugg Juan Gutierrez Marsean Moore

Gleason County – City Election Results

Office Gazza City Kirby City Lofton City
State Representative Evan Wallbruch Dalton Spivey Martin Jenkins
Mayor Brady Taylor Sarvasva Raghuvanshi Joe McKirahan
City Clerk William Espenschrece Bryan Mulrooney josh Cassem
City Treasurer John Farwick Kyle Weise Adam Acker
Alderman Dylan Murrey Isiah Galve Blake Thompson
Alderman Ethan Sultles Caleb Przykopanski David Stone
Alderman Zack Whitlow Patrick Jordan Ethan Hecox
Alderman Nick Devito Steven Robertson Thomas Brasse

Hayes County – City Election Results

Office Badamo City Hudson City Mahoney City
State Representative Josh Hargberg Dan Venetucci Jack Iangen
Mayor Dylan Rainbolt Sean Honesty Jacob Kraeger
City Clerk James Winkler Eddie Van Zandt Sergio Vlahovich
City Treasurer Alex Campbell Jake Mueller Jacob Gallion
Alderman Damien Cordes Cam Chen Pete Bitto
Alderman Tyler Chalfant Juan Bautista Stefan Weres
Alderman Jonathan Powles Bret Roudavush Cam Hays
Alderman Lucas Toole Bryce Evans Jacob Niles

Keller County – City Election Results

Office Gaither City Strode City Thompson City
State Representative Rushil Shukla Ben Halor Connor Flack
Mayor Jeremiah Chiang Lucas Sondgeroth Colin Bomstad
City Clerk Dalton Koehl August Gress Willy Phillips
City Treasurer Johnathan Cassity Thomas Hoven Nick Carballo
Alderman Kevin Angell Dylan Schorfheide Noah Jordan
Alderman Johnathan Alfeldt Trevor Buckner Leroy Grahm
Alderman Alex Schiaffino Grant Messner Anthony Gomez
Alderman Christian Sterett Peter Hill Michael King

Kennedy County – City Election Results

Office Corum City Smith City Gonzales City
State Representative Patrick McGrath Grant Knepp Jose Avila
Mayor Donavon Burton Evan Timmons Pradeep Kandula
City Clerk Thomas Kilcullen Aidan Livingston Kyler Wold
City Treasurer Cody Schwad Adriel Moran Trent Scheuermann
Alderman Alexander Knox Bailey Bruketta Kyle Colglazier
Alderman Christian Lugo Austin Schafer Abyun Yacob
Alderman Justin Robinson Drew Groezinger John Skinner
Alderman Mason Mitchell Michael Gale Michael McGerty

Savage County – City Election Results

Office Bennett City Brown City Nicholes City
State Representative Alec Johnson Bradley Deberry Charles Schneider
Mayor Zach Hanvsek Michael Bersell Riley Eubanks
City Clerk Nathan Carper Garrett Chevg Alec Roth
City Treasurer Jarrit Saal Earl Ross Rohan Parepally
Alderman Jordan Pless Jacob Heup Taylor Kinney
Alderman Lucas Chatterton Jake Wright Andrew Kuderna
Alderman Matthew Michael Quentin Bangle Nicholas Hary
Alderman Aaron Hoffeditz Quinton McCottrellmeron Scott Walker

Stelle County – City Election Results

Office Madden City Mathers City Runyard City
State Representative Jacob Rominger Nichalos Gonzalez Alexander Carter
Mayor Brock Delphey Colton King Zachary Harbin
City Clerk Jarod Fox Riley Wagner Keegan Hollyer
City Treasurer Riley West Christopher Pottorff Ian Raska
Alderman Chad Boland Ian Balakrishnan Matthew Jahiri
Alderman Darnell Langston Riley Wagner Nathan Alldritt
Alderman Brandon Hickey Nikolas Feldhaus Nicholas Stahl
Alderman Logan Webb Brandon Coonrod Jake Kellock